<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4317711287646053488\x26blogName\x3dFT+Island-+Song+Seunghyun+Blog-Transl...\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://seunghyun-blogtranslation.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://seunghyun-blogtranslation.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d1938359090710296607', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
thank you for letting go

~welcome to Seunghyun BLOG-TRANSLATION COLLECTION~


Links
if you ❤ Seunghyun, share it here ≧◡≦

ShoutMix chat widget
take a note here
This is not Seunghyun official blog. It's non-official blog made by Kaori. This blog contain all translation from SH oricon blog entry. Why? because, as we know, many of Primadonna didnt understands Japanese/Nihongo. I hope, all Primadonna out there can support Seunghyun & all FT Island's member.

Email me : kaori_chan88@hotmail.com

My Profil in my blog :
http://kaori-chan88.blogspot.com/

❤ ❤ ❤
PROFILE
Name: Song Seung Hyun
Position: Guitar & vocal & rap
Birthday: 21 August 1992
Height/ Weight: 180cm/60kg
Bloodtype: O type
Hobby: listen to music, web surfing
Speciality: Rap
Nickname: 16 Dimention
Attraction: Dimple
❤ ❤ ❤


Friday, December 17, 2010 3:32 PM
Just Moved
Seung Hyun Oricon's Translation
Just Moved to another site

Click header to go;